Skip to main content

eurofoot

PREMIER LEAGUE
 League Table Top Scorers Defence & Attack
 Fixtures / Results Cards Shown Referees
REFEREES  2014
 NamePlace of BirthGames R. R.
Martin AtkinsonLeeds237533.30.1
Mark ClattenburgGosforth258333.30.1
Mike DeanWirral229354.20.2
Phil DowdStoke-on-Trent2310434.50.1
Roger EastWiltshire52014.00.2
Chris FoySt Helens205652.80.2
Kevin FriendLeicestershire175513.20.1
Michael JonesCheshire175123.00.1
Robert MadleyOssett51813.60.2
Andre MarrinerBirmingham246972.90.3
Lee MasonBolton217053.30.2
Jon MossYorkshire216933.30.1
Michael OliverNorthumberland248933.70.1
Craig PawsonSouth Yorkshire92602.90.0
Lee ProbertWiltshire172621.50.1
Neil SwarbrickLancashire176003.50.0
Anthony TaylorGreater Manchester186423.60.1
Howard WebbRotherham267622.90.1

Log in
Please enter your login details