Close
Log in
Please enter your login details

Skip to main content

eurofoot

PREMIER LEAGUE
 League Table Top Scorers Defence & Attack
 Fixtures / Results Cards Shown Referees
REFEREES  2015
 NamePlace of BirthGames R. R.
Martin AtkinsonLeeds2804.00.0
Mark ClattenburgGosforth2703.50.0
Mike DeanWirral21216.00.5
Roger EastWiltshire1303.00.0
Chris FoySt Helens1323.02.0
Kevin FriendLeicestershire1505.00.0
Michael JonesCheshire1202.00.0
Lee MasonBolton1101.00.0
Jon MossYorkshire21025.01.0
Michael OliverNorthumberland2402.00.0
Craig PawsonSouth Yorkshire2603.00.0
Neil SwarbrickLancashire1404.00.0
Anthony TaylorGreater Manchester2402.00.0